LOT 53
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
INCENDIO DI TROIA
olio su tavola, cm 23x32
Flemish school, 17th century
THE FIRE OF TROY
oil on panel, cm 23x32
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII
INCENDIO DI TROIA
olio su tavola, cm 23x32
Flemish school, 17th century
THE FIRE OF TROY
oil on panel, cm 23x32
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy