Parrocel, Joseph (Attrib.): Bataillenszene
Description: Parrocel, Joseph (attributed to) — Battalion scene (Brignoles 1646-1704 Paris) Oil on canvas. 49 x 73.5 cm. - Traces of age, craquelures. / Parrocel, Joseph (Attrib.) Bataillenszene (Brignoles 1646-1704 Paris) Öl/Lwd. Rücks. von alter Hand bezeichnet. 49 x 73,5 cm. - Altersspuren, Krakeluren.