Armchairs 1 pair of baroque style Karmstolar 1 par barockstil
CHAIRS CHAIRS, 1 pair, Baroque style, 1900's first half, carved decor, gilded and bronzed, firmly upholstered back and seat, seat height approx 43, back height approx 120 cm
KARMSTOLAR, 1 par, barockstil, 1900-talets första hälft, skuren dekor, förgyllda och bronserade, fast stoppad rygg och sits, sitthöjd ca 43, ryggens höjd ca 120 cm