LOT 168
EUROPEAN SCULPTOR EARLY 20TH CENTURY
Description: EUROPEAN SCULPTOR, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
AFRICAN WOMAN
Burnished patina bronze, cm. 30 x 18 x 23
Not signed
Green marble base
SCULTORE EUROPEO, INIZI XX SECOLO
DONNA AFRICANA
Bronzo a patina brunita, cm. 30 x 18 x 23
Non firmato
Base in marmo verde
07 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome
AFRICAN WOMAN
Not signed
Green marble base
DONNA AFRICANA
Non firmato
Base in marmo verde
07 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome