PLATINUM 1.04 CTW DIAMOND RING BY ORIANNE
PLATINUM 1.04 CTW DIAMOND RING BY ORIANNE: This retro style ring features .51 CT round brilliant cut diamond complimented with 122 additional diamonds approx .53 CTW. Total diamond weight is 1.04 CTW. Ring size 6.75. Total weight 6.60 grams. Sold with current Florida Diamond Appraisers GIA graduates appraisal for $3650.
Condition Report: Contemporary design.