CHRISTIAN HACKER shop for colonial goods, marked with
CHRISTIAN HACKER
shop for colonial goods, marked with trademark, CH on the floor, colored wood, drawers with paper signs, with lithographiesat the side from the colonial age, width: 48.5 cm, height: 24.5 cm, depth: 25 cm, rare wooden boxes with cover, 6 screw-top jars, 5 boxes tobacco boxes, baskets, meals, barrels, original Hacker-packet, Hungarian smoking tobacco, c. 1890, with counter
German Description
CHRISTIAN HACKER
Kolonialwaren-Laden, gem. mit Schutzmarke, CH am Boden, Holz farbig gefasst, Schubladen mit Papierschildern, seitl. Lithographien aus der Kolonialzeit, B: 48,5 cm, H: 24,5 cm, T: 25 cm, seltene Holz-Deckel-Dosen, 6 Schraubdosen, 5 Kart. Tabakschachteln, Körbe, Schaugerichte, Fässer, Orig.-Hacker-Packung, ungar. Rauchtabak, ca. 1890, mit Theke
CHRISTIAN HACKER
German Description
CHRISTIAN HACKER