LOT 2040

CARLO DOLCI (FOLLOWER) Florenz 1616 - 1686 ECCE HOMO

CARLO DOLCI (FOLLOWER) Florenz 1616 - 1686 ECCE HOMO Oil on canvas (relined). 49 x 38,5 cm (F. 54 x 43 cm). Inscribed in the lower right 'L. Bianchi'. Restored, min. damaged. Frame. CARLO DOLCI (NACHFOLGER) Florenz 1616 - 1686 ECCE HOMO Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 49 x 38,5 cm (R. 54 x 43 cm). Rechts unten bezeichnet 'L. Bianchi'. Rest., min. besch. Rahmen.CARLO DOLCI (FOLLOWER) Florenz 1616 - 1686 ECCE HOMO Oil on canvas (relined). 49 x 38,5 cm (F. 54 x 43 cm). Inscribed in the lower right 'L. Bianchi'. Restored, min. damaged. Frame. CARLO DOLCI (NACHFOLGER) Florenz 1616 - 1686 ECCE HOMO Öl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 49 x 38,5 cm (R. 54 x 43 cm). Rechts unten bezeichnet 'L. Bianchi'. Rest., min. besch. Rahmen.

14 Sep 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf

14 Sep 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf