SILVER-PLATED CENSER MODEL - EARLY 20TH CENTURY
SILVER-PLATED CENSER MODEL, EARLY 20TH CENTURY
in use as crib accessory, complete of support with twisted upright.
Non declared punch.
Measures cm. 22 x 8 x 9.
MODELLINO DI TURIBOLO IN METALLO ARGENTATO, INIZI XX SECOLO
in uso come accessorio da presepe, completo di supporto a montante a tortiglione.
Punzone non dichiarato.
Misure cm. 22 x 8 x 9.
Non declared punch.
Measures cm. 22 x 8 x 9.
Punzone non dichiarato.
Misure cm. 22 x 8 x 9.