FRENCH SCHOOL Master active about 1800 DAVID AND
FRENCH SCHOOL Master active about 1800 DAVID AND GOLIATH Oil on canvas. 32 x 40,5 cm. Monogrammed and dated lower right: 'JB (alloyed) 18...'. Part. min. damaged. Provenance: Rhenish Private Collection. FRANZÖSISCHE SCHULE Meister tätig um 1800 DAVID UND GOLIATH Öl auf Leinwand. 32 x 40,5 cm. Rechts unten monogrammiert und datiert 'JB (legiert) 18...'. Part. min. besch. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Rheinland.FRENCH SCHOOL Master active about 1800 DAVID AND GOLIATH Oil on canvas. 32 x 40,5 cm. Monogrammed and dated lower right: 'JB (alloyed) 18...'. Part. min. damaged. Provenance: Rhenish Private Collection. FRANZÖSISCHE SCHULE Meister tätig um 1800 DAVID UND GOLIATH Öl auf Leinwand. 32 x 40,5 cm. Rechts unten monogrammiert und datiert 'JB (legiert) 18...'. Part. min. besch. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Rheinland.
[ translate ]View it on