CENTER TABLE IN LACQUERED WOOD ELEMENTS OF THE 18TH CENTURY
CENTER TABLE IN LACQUERED WOOD, ELEMENTS OF THE 18TH CENTURY
with green, yellow and gold background, with cartouche top and volute legs, carved with acanthus leaves. Curled feet.
Measures cm. 86 x 120 x 40.
TAVOLO DA CENTRO IN LEGNO LACCATO, ELEMENTI DEL XVIII SECOLO
a fondo verde, giallo e oro, con piano a cartiglio e gambe a volute, scolpite a foglie d'acanto. Piedi arricciati.
Misure cm. 86 x 120 x 40.
Measures cm. 86 x 120 x 40.
Misure cm. 86 x 120 x 40.