ANJA NIEMI (NÉE EN 1976), The Bedroom de la série 'The Woman Who Never Existed', 2016
ANJA NIEMI (NÉE EN 1976)
The Bedroom de la série 'The Woman Who Never Existed', 2016
tirage c-print
signé, titré, daté et numéroté '3/9' à l'encre sur une étiquette de l'artiste (dos du cadre)
image/feuille: 150 x 100 cm. (38 ¼ x 58 in.)
Ce tirage est le numéro trois d'une édition épuisée de neuf exemplaires.
Special Notice
Post Lot Text
C-PRINT; SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED '3/9' IN INK ON AFFIXED ARTIST LABEL (FRAME BACKING BOARD). THIS WORK IS NUMBER THREE FROM THE SOLD-OUT EDITION OF NINE
ANJA NIEMI (NÉE EN 1976)
tirage c-print
Special Notice
Post Lot Text