CHRONOSWISS DELPHIS STEEL
Brand: Chronoswiss
Model: Delphis
Reference: Ref. CH1423PM
Year: Circa 2003
Numbers: 10585
Bracelet: Leather
Dimensions: 38 mm.
EUR 1200-2200
Fine and unusual stainless steel, self winding jump hour and minute retrograde wristwatch with mother of pearl dial. With box and papers. Belle montre bracelet en acier. Boîtier rond, fond saphir. Cadran nacre avec indication des heures sautantes par guichet à midi et minutes rétrograde. Aiguilles en acier bleui. Mouvement automatique. Boucle déployante en acier signée. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Diamètre : 38mm. Avec son écrin et ses papiers.
Brand: Chronoswiss
Model: Delphis
Reference: Ref. CH1423PM
Year: Circa 2003
Numbers: 10585
Bracelet: Leather
Dimensions: 38 mm.
EUR 1200-2200