VACHERON CONSTANTIN TONNEAU YELLOW GOLD
Brand: Vacheron Constantin
Model: Tonneau
Reference: Ref. 31150
Year: 1990's
Numbers: 661709
Bracelet: Leather
Dimensions: 32 x 42 mm.
EUR 4000-6000
Caliber Fine 18k yellow gold tonneau shaped manual winding wristwatch with breguet numerals. Belle montre bracelet en or jaune 18k. Boîtier tonneau. Cadran crème avec chiffres Breguet appliqué or. Aiguilles or. Mouvement mécanique. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Poids brut : 41,52g
Brand: Vacheron Constantin
Model: Tonneau
Reference: Ref. 31150
Year: 1990's
Numbers: 661709
Bracelet: Leather
Dimensions: 32 x 42 mm.
EUR 4000-6000