Barnes, Wilfred Molson - Blue and Gold - 1934
Barnes, Wilfred Molson (1882-1955)
Blue and Gold (1934)
Huile sur panneau, signée et datée en bas à gauche W. Barnes 34
Dimension:
13" x 9"
33 x 22.8 cm
Blue and Gold (1934)
Oil on panel, signed and dated on lower left W. Barnes 34
Dimension:
13" x 9"
33 x 22.8 cm
Blue and Gold (1934)
Dimension:
13" x 9"
33 x 22.8 cm
Blue and Gold (1934)
Dimension:
13" x 9"
33 x 22.8 cm