Al Homsi, Maamoun - Portrait
Al Homsi, Maamoun (1949-)
Syrie / Syria
Portrait
Crayon sur papier, signé et daté en bas à droite
Dimension:
6 1/2" x 11"
16.5 x 28 cm
Al Homsi, Maamoun (1949-)
Syrie / Syria
Portrait
Pencil on paper, signed and dated on lower right
Dimension:
6 1/2" x 11"
16.5 x 28 cm
Al Homsi, Maamoun (1949-)
Syrie / Syria
Portrait
Dimension:
6 1/2" x 11"
16.5 x 28 cm
Al Homsi, Maamoun (1949-)
Syrie / Syria
Portrait
Dimension:
6 1/2" x 11"
16.5 x 28 cm