Wolfe, Edward - Still life with flowers
Wolfe, Edward (1897-1982)
Afrique du Sud / South Africa
Still life with flowers
Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à gauche Wolfe
Dimension:
20 1/2" x 28"
52.1 x 71.1 cm
Wolfe, Edward (1897-1982)
Afrique du Sud / South Africa
Still life with flowers
Oil on panel, signed on lower left Wolfe
Dimension:
20 1/2" x 28"
52.1 x 71.1 cm
Wolfe, Edward (1897-1982)
Afrique du Sud / South Africa
Still life with flowers
Dimension:
20 1/2" x 28"
52.1 x 71.1 cm
Wolfe, Edward (1897-1982)
Afrique du Sud / South Africa
Still life with flowers
Dimension:
20 1/2" x 28"
52.1 x 71.1 cm