Payne, Charles Johnson "Snaffles" - Major Junks - 1913
Payne, Charles Johnson "Snaffles" (1887-1967)
Angleterre / England
Major Junks (1913)
Lithographie sur papier, signée en bas à droite Snaffles
Dimension:
8" x 10"
20 x 25.4 cm
Angleterre / England
Major Junks (1913)
Lithograph on paper, signed on lower right Snaffles
Dimension:
8" x 10"
20 x 25.4 cm
Angleterre / England
Major Junks (1913)
Dimension:
8" x 10"
20 x 25.4 cm
Angleterre / England
Major Junks (1913)
Dimension:
8" x 10"
20 x 25.4 cm