CALLIGRAPHIE / CALLIGRAPHY
Description Français:
CALLIGRAPHIE / CALLIGRAPHY
Godet de peinture en porcelaine émaillée céladon. Des calligraphies sont engravées en dessous, et ornées de dorrures. Chine, XXe siècle.
Diamètre : 18,5cm / 7 1/4"
English Description:
CALLIGRAPHIE / CALLIGRAPHY
Painting cup in celadon glazed porcelain. Calligraphies are engraved underneath, and decorated with gilding. China, 20th century.
Diameter : 18,5cm / 7 1/4"
Description Français:
CALLIGRAPHIE / CALLIGRAPHY
Diamètre : 18,5cm / 7 1/4"
English Description:
CALLIGRAPHIE / CALLIGRAPHY
Diameter : 18,5cm / 7 1/4"