LOT 35256374
Reloj; Época restauración, siglo XIX
Watch; Restoration period, 19th century.
Siena marble and bronze.
Presents machinery in original condition without review.
Keep key and pendulum.
Measures: 45 x 18 x 14 cm.
Presenta maquinaria en estado original sin revisar.
Conserva llave y péndulo.
13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona
Siena marble and bronze.
Keep key and pendulum.
Measures: 45 x 18 x 14 cm.
Conserva llave y péndulo.
13 Jan 2022
Spain, Barcelona