Varia
Lot 83 Varia
Description
Dupont Feuerzeug, vergoldet, im orig Etui, bez. S.G Dupont Paris. Made in France, 57mm x 35mm, Gebrauchsspuren
Automatically generated translation:
Dupont lighter, gold plated, in the orig case, designates S. G Dupont Paris. Made in France, 57 mm x 35 mm, traces of use
Lot 83 Varia
Description