Silver
Lot 144 Silver
Description
8 Besteckteile des 18./19.Jh., Silber, 3 barocke Speisegabeln (dat. 1744), Löffel (dat. 1798), fein ziselierter Vorlegelöffel (SI 800), Vorlegegabel (SI 800), Biedermeier Löffel und Zuckerzange, Gesamtgewicht 447,5g
Automatically generated translation:
8 pieces of cutlery of the 18. / 19th century, silver, 3 baroque dining forks (dat. 1744), spoon (dat. 1798), finely chiselled serving spoon (SI 800), serving fork (SI 800), Biedermeier spoon and sugar tongs, total weight 447, 5 g
Lot 144 Silver
Description