DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS
DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS
Comprenant un collier et un bracelet, composé d'une succession de maillons ovales sertis de diamants de taille brillant, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur du bracelet 18.50 cm, longueur du collier 71.50 cm, poids brut 101.32 g.
DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE
Comprising: a necklace and a bracelet, designed as a series of oval-shaped links set with brilliant-cut diamonds, French import marks for 18 carat gold, bracelet length 18.50 cm, necklace length 71.50 cm, gross weight 101.32 grams.
DEMI-PARURE DIAMANTS
DIAMOND DEMI-PARURE