An Order of the Iron Crown 3rd class with war decoration
An Order of the Iron Crown 3rd class with war decorationBronze, vergoldet, emailliert (vereinzelt Chips), am Ring gepunzt mit Sternchen. Am Dreiecksband mit gekreuzten Schwertern und Krone. Trage- und Altersspuren. Breite 32,5 mm, Gewicht 26 g. Condition: II
07 May 2024
Germany, Grasbrunn
07 May 2024
Germany, Grasbrunn