Silver
Lot 2367 Silver
Description
Charles Harleux Silberteller mit Grafen Familienwappen aus dem deutsche Raum, Frankreich/Paris Ende des 19. Jh., 800 Silber, Rückseite Beschauzeichen Kopf des Merkur, Dm 23,5cm, 790g, mit Gebrauchsspuren
Automatically generated translation:
Charles Harleux silver plate with earls family coat of arms from the German area, France / Paris end of the 19th century, 800 silver, reverse side hallmark head of the Merkur, Dm 23, 5 cm, 790 g, with traces of use
Lot 2367 Silver
Description