Fernando Botero Colombia / 1932 - 2023 Mujer fumando (1985)
Details
Offset lithograph
Sig. in pencil
Ex. nr. 41/150
41 x 33,3 cm
Ed. Éditions de la Différence, Paris 1985 - From the album "Botero: Dessins et aquarelles" (1985) which included 2 offset lithographs
18 May 2024
Belgium, Lokeren
Details
Offset lithograph
Sig. in pencil
Ex. nr. 41/150
41 x 33,3 cm
18 May 2024
Belgium, Lokeren