Flemish school, late 17th century
AN ALLEGORY OF THE TIME
oil on canvas, cm 58,5x74
Artista fiammingo, fine sec. XVII
ALLEGORIA DEL TEMPO
olio su tela, cm 58,5x74
AN ALLEGORY OF THE TIME
oil on canvas, cm 58,5x74
ALLEGORIA DEL TEMPO
olio su tela, cm 58,5x74
AN ALLEGORY OF THE TIME
oil on canvas, cm 58,5x74
ALLEGORIA DEL TEMPO
olio su tela, cm 58,5x74
AN ALLEGORY OF THE TIME
oil on canvas, cm 58,5x74
ALLEGORIA DEL TEMPO
olio su tela, cm 58,5x74