Emilian school, 18th century
Emilian school, 18th century
STILL LIFE WITH FIGS AND DONUTS
oil on canvas, cm 31x45,5
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
NATURA MORTA DI FICHI E CIAMBELLINE
olio su tela, cm 31x45,5
Emilian school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 31x45,5
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 31x45,5
Emilian school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 31x45,5
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 31x45,5
Emilian school, 18th century
oil on canvas, cm 31x45,5
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
olio su tela, cm 31x45,5