LOT 79

A PAIR OF GILT-BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, FIRST QUARTER OF 19TH CENTURY, IN THE MANNER OF CLAUDE GALLE | PAIRE DE FLAMBEAUX EN BRONZE DORÉ DU PREMIER QUART DU XIXE SIÈCLE, DANS LE GOÛT DE CLAUDE GALLE

A PAIR OF GILT-BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, FIRST QUARTER OF 19TH CENTURY, IN THE MANNER OF CLAUDE GALLE

PAIRE DE FLAMBEAUX EN BRONZE DORÉ DU PREMIER QUART DU XIXE SIÈCLE, DANS LE GOÛT DE CLAUDE GALLE

Haut. 28 cm ; height 11 in
(2)

To view shipping calculator, please click here
Calculateur des frais d'expedition sous ce lien

08 Nov 2019

Haut. 28 cm ; height 11 in
(2)

08 Nov 2019