COLLIER GRENATS
Composé de onze rangs de grenats roses facettés, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 84.5 cm, poids brut 89.38 g.
GARNET NECKLACE
Composed of eleven rows of faceted pink garnets, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, length 84.5 cm, gross weight 89.38 grams.
GARNET NECKLACE