Emilian school, 18th century

Emilian school, 18th century

STILL LIFE WITH FIGS AND DONUTS

oil on canvas, cm 31x45,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII

NATURA MORTA DI FICHI E CIAMBELLINE

olio su tela, cm 31x45,5

Emilian school, 18th century

oil on canvas, cm 31x45,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII

olio su tela, cm 31x45,5

15 May 2024
Italy, Firenze

Emilian school, 18th century

oil on canvas, cm 31x45,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII

olio su tela, cm 31x45,5

Emilian school, 18th century

oil on canvas, cm 31x45,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII

olio su tela, cm 31x45,5

15 May 2024
Italy, Firenze