Escuela italiana; S. XVII
Italian school; XVII century.
"Holy family with San Juanito".
Oil on canvas. Relined.
Presents restorations and overpaints.
Measures: 123 x 100 cm; 138 x 114 cm (frame).
Presenta restauraciones y repintes. Este lote puede verse en la sede de Setdart Madrid, situada en la calle Velázquez 7.
Italian school; XVII century.
Oil on canvas. Relined.