Helnwein, Gottfried Marilyn. (1992). Farblithographie
Helnwein, Gottfried
Hyperrealismus
Marilyn. (1992). Farblithographie auf Bütten. 76 x 60 cm. Signiert und nummeriert. - Hochwertig unter Glas gerahmt.
Eins von 450 Exemplaren.
Colour lithograph on laid paper. Signed and numbered. - In high quality frame under glass. - One of 450 copies.
Helnwein, Gottfried
Hyperrealismus
Eins von 450 Exemplaren.