LOT 418
Italian painter - LATE 19TH CENTURY
Italian painter, LATE 19TH CENTURY
RIVERSCAPE WITH BRIDGE, HOUSES AND MEN
Oil on canvas, cm. 63 x 78
Not signed
Framed
PITTORE ITALIANO, FINE XIX SECOLO
PAESAGGIO FLUVIALE CON PONTICELLO, CASE E POPOLANI
Olio su tela, cm. 63 x 78
Non firmato
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
Oil on canvas, cm. 63 x 78
Not signed
Framed
Olio su tela, cm. 63 x 78
Non firmato
In cornice
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome