Unsold
Lot 1056245

Ring mit oval facettiertem Saphir von ca. 2,1 ct

schöne Farbe, flankiert von 2 Achtkantdiamanten zus. ca. 0,03 ct, GG 14K, 4,2 g, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Saphir min. locker. | Ring with oval faceted sapphire ca. 2.1 ct, beautiful colour, flanked by 2 single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.03 ct, 14K yellow gold 4.2 g, ring size 56, 20th /21st century, minor signs of wear... more
Date
08 Jan 2022
Reserve Price
Location
Germany, Stuttgart