LOT 532

Sans Titre , Antonio Saura

Antonio Saura
1930 - 1998
Untitled

signed and dated 1977 lower right
acrylic on paper
107,5 x 75 cm ; 42 5/16 x 29 ½ in.
Executed in 1977.

© Succession Antonio Saura / www.antoniosaura.org/ A+V Agencia de Creadores Visuales 2021
____________________________________________________________

Antonio Saura
1930 - 1998
Sans Titre

signé et daté 1977 en bas à droite
acrylique sur papier
Exécuté en 1977.

Condition Report:
The work is in very good condition.

19 Oct 2021

Antonio Saura
1930 - 1998
Untitled

acrylic on paper
Executed in 1977.

Antonio Saura
1930 - 1998
Sans Titre

acrylique sur papier
Exécuté en 1977.

Condition Report:

19 Oct 2021