LOT 109

YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)

YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)

Le vendeur de pastèque signé et daté 'Y.KOTTIS 07' (en bas à droite) huile et technique mixte sur toile
114 x 146cm (44 7/8 x 57 1/2in).
Peint en 2007.
signed and dated (lower right) oil and mixed media on canvas

18 May 2022

YANNIS KOTTIS (BORN 1949)

Peint en 2007.

18 May 2022