Flemish school, late 17th century

AN ALLEGORY OF THE TIME

oil on canvas, cm 58,5x74

Artista fiammingo, fine sec. XVII

ALLEGORIA DEL TEMPO

olio su tela, cm 58,5x74

AN ALLEGORY OF THE TIME

oil on canvas, cm 58,5x74

ALLEGORIA DEL TEMPO

olio su tela, cm 58,5x74

15 May 2024
Italy, Firenze

AN ALLEGORY OF THE TIME

oil on canvas, cm 58,5x74

ALLEGORIA DEL TEMPO

olio su tela, cm 58,5x74

AN ALLEGORY OF THE TIME

oil on canvas, cm 58,5x74

ALLEGORIA DEL TEMPO

olio su tela, cm 58,5x74

15 May 2024
Italy, Firenze