Mirror, second half of the 18th century Spegel, 1700-talets andra hälft
MIRROR, Gustavian, wood-carved decoration, gilded, crowned with ribbed shield, ribbon rosette and flower festoons, mercury-foiled glass, 74 x 31 cm
SPEGEL, gustaviansk, träskuren dekor, förgylld, krönet med räfflad sköld, bandrosett och blomsterfestonger, kvicksilverfolierade glas, 74 x 31 cm