LOT 19
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII
SAN GIROLAMO
olio su tela, cm 55x46
North Italian school, 18th century
SAINT JEROME
oil on canvas, cm 55x46
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy
SAN GIROLAMO
olio su tela, cm 55x46
SAINT JEROME
oil on canvas, cm 55x46
«RTF to HTML .Net»
13 Apr 2021
Italy