LOT 478
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIXMarina con pescatori Gouache su carta(cm 40
Scuola napoletana del secolo XIX
Marina con pescatori
Gouache su carta
(cm 40x50 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Neapolitan school, 19th century
Marine with fishermen
Gouache on paper
(cm 40x50 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan
Marina con pescatori
Gouache su carta
(cm 40x50 ca.) In cornice
-EN
Marine with fishermen
Gouache on paper
(cm 40x50 ca.) In frame
30 Mar 2023
Italy, Milan