81439689: Andiron - Gilt bronze Estimate: Login
81668405: Chest of drawers - Louis XVI -... Estimate: Login
82346639: Baluster vase (2) - Bronze... Estimate: Login
82352793: Fireplace accessory -... Estimate: Login
82509525: Geslin, Paris Hand fan -... Estimate: Login
82563159: Bronze, gilded, Champleve... Estimate: Login
82582433: Taperstick (2) - Bronze Estimate: Login
82586209: Strongbox - Iron (cast/wrought) Estimate: Login
82590161: Sculpture, Candélabres... Estimate: Login
82591373: Wall mirror - Gilt, Wood Estimate: Login
82601271: Door (2) - Napoleon III -... Estimate: Login
82605803: Decorative ornament - France Estimate: Login
82697865: Filing cabinet - Leather... Estimate: Login
82706847: Taperstick (2) - Bronze (gilt) Estimate: Login
82707435: Hand fan - 18th century fan -... Estimate: Login
82708683: Armchair (2) - Silk, Textiles Estimate: Login
82711141: éventail 18eme Hand fan -... Estimate: Login
82722551: Secrétaire à abattant - fraaie... Estimate: Login
82725305: Commode - Chest of drawers... Estimate: Login
82725571: Roll top desk - desk, desk... Estimate: Login
82746485: Commode - Walnut Estimate: Login
82746523: Sofa (2) - Walnut Estimate: Login
82747531: Empirestijl - Seal Estimate: Login
82748425: Credenza - Bois De Rose... Estimate: Login
82749667: Verguld met leeuwenkoppen -... Estimate: Login
82759945: Peret. Paris, France - Liquor... Estimate: Login
82771921: Chandelier - imposing and... Estimate: Login
82781175: Desk - folding desk, desk... Estimate: Login
82781609: Chest of drawers - Chest of... Estimate: Login
82782457: Writing desk - Coiffeuse... Estimate: Login
82782979: Secrétaire à abattant -... Estimate: Login
82805065: Display cabinet - Wood Estimate: Login
82816621: Bookcase - Wood Estimate: Login