320-155894/0002: Brillantarmkette Estimate: Login
320-155894/0025: Creolen Estimate: Login
320-156531/0001: Creolen Estimate: Login
320-156531/0003: Königsmusterarmkette Estimate: Login
320-156685/0001: Ohrclips Estimate: Login
320-156709/0001: Collier Estimate: Login
320-156863/0001: Fassonarmkette Estimate: Login
320-156909/0001: Armreif Estimate: Login
320-156909/0002: Armkette Estimate: Login
320-156919/0001: Collier Estimate: Login
320-157085/0001: Armreif Estimate: Login
320-157085/0002: Farbsteincollier Estimate: Login
320-157116/0002: Manschettenknöpfe Estimate: Login
320-157148/0001: Königsmusterhalskette Estimate: Login
320-157176/0001: Armkette Estimate: Login
320-157181/0001: Diamantdamenring Estimate: Login
320-157317/0001: Fassonhalskette Estimate: Login
320-157363/0001: Brillantmemoryring Estimate: Login
320-157389/0001: Kulturperlenhalskette Estimate: Login
320-157389/0004: Brillantring Estimate: Login
320-157394/0002: Diamant Lapislazuli Clipanhänger Estimate: Login
320-157406/0001: Brillantring Estimate: Login
320-157454/0001: Kulturperlenhalskette Estimate: Login
320-157475/0001: Münzanhänger Estimate: Login
320-157482/0001: Armkette Estimate: Login
320-157482/0004: Brillantcollier Estimate: Login
320-157482/0005: Carreehalskette Estimate: Login
320-157509/0001: Bettelarmkette mit diversen... Estimate: Login
320-157543/0003: Garibaldicollier Estimate: Login
320-157543/0004: Collier Estimate: Login
320-157543/0005: Stegpanzerhalskette Estimate: Login
320-157547/0001: Oriosa Estimate: Login
320-157552/0001: Broadarmkette Estimate: Login
320-157554/0001: Herrenring Estimate: Login
320-157598/0003: Münzbrosche Estimate: Login
320-157653/0001: Onyxring Estimate: Login
320-157669/0001: Armkette Estimate: Login
320-157685/0001: Anhänger "Löwenkopf" Estimate: Login
320-157719/0001: BREITLING "Aerospace" Estimate: Login
321-386315/0001: BREITLING Superocean Estimate: Login
323-035753/0015: Brillant Ring zus. ca. 0,50 ct Estimate: Login
323-035753/0018: Sternsaphir-Brillant Ring Estimate: Login
323-036032/0002: Omegacollier Estimate: Login
323-036091/0002: Brillant-Onyx Anhänger Estimate: Login
323-036106/0001: Fassonarmkette Estimate: Login
323-036106/0002: Fassoncollier Estimate: Login
323-036182/0004: Brillantcollier Estimate: Login
323-036321/0004: Kulturperlenohrschmuck Estimate: Login
323-036379/0006: Diamantring zus. ca. 1,10 ct Estimate: Login
323-036501/0003: Saphir-Allianz Ring Estimate: Login
323-036615/0001: Kulturperlen Halskette Estimate: Login
323-036676/0006: Brillantsolitär ca. 0,65 ct Estimate: Login
323-036706/0001: Brillant-Diamant Ring Estimate: Login
323-036737/0001: Brillantring zus. ca. 1,00 ct Estimate: Login
323-036737/0002: Brillant Ohrclips Estimate: Login
323-036748/0001: BULGARI Damenring Estimate: Login
323-036748/0002: BULGARI Damenring Estimate: Login
323-036765/0001: Altschliffbrillantsolitär ca... Estimate: Login
323-036765/0002: Altschliffbrillantsolitär ca... Estimate: Login
323-036765/0003: Altschliffbrillant Ohrringe... Estimate: Login
323-036782/0001: Brillantsolitär ca. 0,70 ct Estimate: Login
323-036798/0001: Brillantring zus. ca. 1,10 ct Estimate: Login
323-036835/0001: Brillant Ohrstecker Estimate: Login
323-036836/0001: Brillantring zus. ca. 1,55 ct Estimate: Login
323-036873/0001: Brillant-Smaragd Ring Estimate: Login
323-036875/0001: Königshalskette Estimate: Login
323-036875/0002: Fassonhalskette Estimate: Login
323-036875/0003: Fassonarmkette Estimate: Login
323-037037/0001: ROLEX Lady-Datejust Estimate: Login
391-766724/0001: MAURICE LACROIX Estimate: Login
395-334755/0001: Brillantbrosche zus. ca. 0,50 ct Estimate: Login
395-336717/0002: CARTIER Must De Estimate: Login