0001: JAMES PAINE - South Front of... Estimate: Login
0002: JAMES PAINE - North Front... Estimate: Login
0003: JAMES PAINE - North Front of... Estimate: Login
0004: JAMES PAINE - South Front of... Estimate: Login
0005: ENRIQUE GOMEZ MARTIN - Band... Estimate: Login
0006: RICARDO DE VILLODAS - Set of... Estimate: Login
0007: SPANISH SCHOOL S. XIX-XX - Lot... Estimate: Login
0008: SPANISH SCHOOL S. XIX -... Estimate: Login
0009: AUGUSTO DAINI - Roman peasants... Estimate: Login
0010: IGNACIO PINAZO - Peasant of... Estimate: Login
0011: LOUIS HAGHE - The Toast Estimate: Login
0012: EMILIO SALA FRANCÉS - Old man Estimate: Login
0013: ATTRIBUTED TO EUGENIO LUCAS... Estimate: Login
0014: FRANCISCO DE GOYA Y LUCIENTES... Estimate: Login
0015: ATTRIBUTED TO EUGENIO LUCAS... Estimate: Login
0016: FOLLOWER OF FRANCISCO DE GOYA... Estimate: Login
0017: FRANCISCO JAVIER PARCERISA -... Estimate: Login
0018: LEONARDO ALENZA - Landscape... Estimate: Login
0019: ENGLISH SCHOOL S. XIX -... Estimate: Login
0020: CECILIO PLA Y GALLARDO - Album... Estimate: Login
0021: EDUARDO SÁNCHEZ SOLA - Male... Estimate: Login
0022: EDUARDO SÁNCHEZ SOLA - Academy... Estimate: Login
0023: EDUARDO SÁNCHEZ SOLA - Academy Estimate: Login
0024: EDUARDO SÁNCHEZ SOLA - Academy Estimate: Login
0025: EDUARDO SÁNCHEZ SOLA -... Estimate: Login
0026: EDUARDO SÁNCHEZ SOLA - Study... Estimate: Login
0027: SPANISH SCHOOL S. XVIII - Faun... Estimate: Login
0028: EDUARDO SÁNCHEZ SOLA - Togado... Estimate: Login
0029: FRENCH SCHOOL FFS. 18th... Estimate: Login
0030: FOLLOWER OF JOSÉ RIBERA S... Estimate: Login
0031: JUAN JOSÉ GÁRATE - Writer Estimate: Login
0032: FRENCH SCHOOL end of 18th... Estimate: Login
0033: FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ MONJO -... Estimate: Login
0034: ENRIQUE BENLLIURE ÁLVAREZ -... Estimate: Login
0035: LEÓN DANCHIN - Spaniels Estimate: Login
0036: RAMÓN STOLZ VICIANO - Female... Estimate: Login
0037: FRANÇOIS BOUCHER - LLa Chasse... Estimate: Login
0038: ENGLISH SCHOOL S. XIX - Pair... Estimate: Login
0039: WALTER REDMORE BIGG - Dulce... Estimate: Login
0040: JOHN FREDERICK HERRING JR. -... Estimate: Login
0041: SCHOOL DUTCH S. XIX - Pair of... Estimate: Login
0042: ESCUELA ANDALUZA S. XIX - Pair... Estimate: Login
0043: MARÍA OLALDE - Landscape Estimate: Login
0044: MARÍA OLALDE - Landscape with... Estimate: Login
0045: FOLLOWER OF JEAN-BAPTISTE... Estimate: Login
0046: SPANISH SCHOOL S. XIX -... Estimate: Login
0047: COPY OF FRANS HALLS S. XIX -... Estimate: Login
0048: TOBY EDWARD ROSENTHAL - Boy... Estimate: Login
0049: ADOLFO GIRALDEZ Y PEÑALVER -... Estimate: Login
0050: ELIECER JAUREGUIZAR - The... Estimate: Login
0051: ENGLISH SCHOOL S. XIX - Méndez... Estimate: Login
0052: SCHOOL ANDALUCIA S. XVII -... Estimate: Login
0053: SPANISH SCHOOL FNS. S. XVII -... Estimate: Login
0054: ITALIAN SCHOOL FNS. 18th... Estimate: Login
0055: ESCUELA ANDALUZA S. XVIII -... Estimate: Login
0056: ESCUELA GRANADINA S. XVIII -... Estimate: Login
0057: ESCUELA MADRILEÑA S. XVII -... Estimate: Login
0058: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA FNS. S. XVII... Estimate: Login
0059: ESCUELA ANDALUZA S. XVII -... Estimate: Login
0060: SEBASTIAN SALCEDO - Mater... Estimate: Login
0061: JOSÉ DE PÁEZ - The Holy Family Estimate: Login
0062: ATTRIBUTED TO FRANCISCO CAMILO... Estimate: Login
0063: IGNACIO DE RIES - Immaculate... Estimate: Login
0064: RAMÓN DE OSCÁRIZ -Jesus heals... Estimate: Login
0065: SCHOOL CASTELLANA S. XVI - The... Estimate: Login
0066: SCHOOL FLAMENCA S. XVII - The... Estimate: Login
0067: SCHOOL CASTELLANA S. XVI -... Estimate: Login
0068: ATTRIBUTED TO VICENTE REQUIRES... Estimate: Login
0069: PEDRO DELGADO - Saint Michael... Estimate: Login
0070: DOMENICO CHIESURA - The... Estimate: Login
0071: FLEMISH SCHOOL S. XVII -... Estimate: Login
0072: SPANISH SCHOOL end. S. XIX -... Estimate: Login