80329809: Kiddush cup - Silver Estimate: Login
80685927: Goblet Tir Cantonal Vaudois... Estimate: Login
80787237: Antieke Zilveren Gesp , 800... Estimate: Login
80972325: Louis Manant, Parijs circa... Estimate: Login
81102013: Art Nouveau figural letter... Estimate: Login
81132761: Snuff box (1) - Silver Estimate: Login
81417977: Tastevin (1) - brandy bowl -... Estimate: Login
81516835: Hanau - Snuff box (1) -... Estimate: Login
81785449: Tray (1) - Javali silver tray... Estimate: Login
81835505: Chamberstick Sculpture -... Estimate: Login
81840207: Vase (2) - 950 solid silver Estimate: Login
81854377: William Hutton & Sons - Fish... Estimate: Login
81895923: Paper knife - .925 silver Estimate: Login
81913191: John Delmester, 1760 London -... Estimate: Login
81938185: Silver mirror - .800 silver -... Estimate: Login
81944457: Silver - Crown Estimate: Login
81950899: Hollandse Antieke Zilver... Estimate: Login
81951213: Hollandse Zilver keur, Het... Estimate: Login
81959853: Cigar case - Copenhagen... Estimate: Login
81966439: gemerkt met onduidelijk... Estimate: Login
81987751: Meester Arnoldus van Geffen... Estimate: Login
81990271: Meester Jan de Pauw 1670-1704... Estimate: Login
81995555: Miniature figure -... Estimate: Login
81997747: Perfume flask - Crystal, Gold Estimate: Login
81999471: Figurine - Miniature Bookcase... Estimate: Login
82025311: Bowl - Shell fruitbowl with... Estimate: Login
82026181: Hollandse Zilver keuren, w.o... Estimate: Login
82029599: Box - .925 silver Estimate: Login
82030943: J.M. van Kempen & Zn. 1874 -... Estimate: Login
82031131: Hendrik Kuijlenburg 1838 -... Estimate: Login
82038969: Skinner & Co - Salt and pepper... Estimate: Login